Idaho Sport Horse Nationals

Day Time Ring Class Horse Results
Tuesday 8:14 AM 2 Arabian Dressage Training Level CH Anieva Top 10
Tuesday 8:50 AM MAIN Sport Horse In Hand Hunter Pentagon J  
Tuesday 9:10 AM MAIN Sport Horse in Hand Dressage Pentagon J National Champion (First time out!)
Tuesday 9:25 AM MAIN Sport Horse in Hand Hunter Manolo Blahnik  
Tuesday 9:40 AM MAIN Sport Horse in Hand Dressage Manolo Blahnik Top 10
Tuesday 10:54 AM 2 Arabian Dressage Training Level CH Manolo Blahnik  
Wednesday 8:00 AM MAIN Sport Horse In Hand Dressage Type Manolo Blahnik Reserve National Champion
Wednesday 8:28 AM 3 Arabian Dressage Training Level JR Horse CH Manolo Blahnik Top 10
Wednesday 9:45 AM 3 Arabian Dressage Training Level JR Horse CH Pentagon J National Champion!
Wednesday 10:47 AM 3 Arabian Dressage Training Level JR Horse CH Anieva Top 10
Wednesday 1:46 PM 1 A/HA/AA Western Dressage Level 1 CH SRA Winds of Thyme  
Wednesday   Main Arabian Sport Horse Mares in Hand ATH Dressage Type Anieva National Champion!
Thursday 9:00 AM MAIN Arabian 2 Year Old Sport Horse Geldings In Hand CH Celtic Quest Top 10
Thursday 9:00 MAIN Arabian 2 Year Old Sport Horse Fillies In Hand CH Merida I Top 10
Thursday   MAIN ABS Arabian Sport Horse In Hand Yearling Colts/Geldings CH Mystic Knight I National Champion!
Thursday Afternoon MAIN Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR CH Manolo Blahnik Advancing to Saturday
Friday 8:40 AM MAIN Arabian Sport Horse Stallions In Hand Dressage Type CH SRA Winds of Thyme  
Friday 8:55 AM MAIN Arabian Sport Horse Stallions In Hand Hunter Type CH SRA Winds of Thyme  
Friday 9:50 AM 1 ABS A/HA/AA Dressage Prospect Incentive Pentagon J  
Friday 11:10 AM 1 ABS A/HA/AA Dressage Prospect Incentive Anieva  
Friday 11:20 MAIN Arabian Sport Horse Mares In Hand Dressage Type CH Anieva  
Friday 11:25 MAIN Arabian Sport Horse Mares In Hand Hunter Type CH Anieva  
Friday 1:30 PM 1 ABS A/HA/AA Dressage Prospect Incentive Manolo Blahnik  
Friday TBA MAIN Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Junior Horse Pentagon J with Lindsay Advance to Saturday
Friday TBA MAIN Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Junior Horse Anieva with Lindsay  
Friday TBA MAIN Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Junior Horse Manolo Blahnik with Wendye  
Saturday 8:20 AM MAIN Arabian Sport Horse Stallions In Hand Dressage ATH Type CH SRA Winds of Thyme Top 10
Saturday 8:25 AM MAIN Arabian Sport Horse Stallions In Hand Hunter Type CH SRA Winds of Thyme Top 10
Saturday 10:21 AM 3 Arabian Dressage First Level CH SRA Winds of Thyme Top 10
Saturday 12:16 1 A/HA/AA Western Dressage Level 2 SRA Winds of Thyme  
Saturday TBA   Junior Horse Finals Pentagon J Top 10
Saturday TBA   Dressage Type Finals Manolo Blahnik  
Saturday TBA   Supreme Championship Pentagon J and Anieva  
Print Print | Sitemap Recommend this page Recommend this page
Training Arabian horses to the highest standard, emphasizing communication and partnership. The horse comes first!
Call or Text: (817) 613-6288 -- Email: solsticetc@gmail.com